SŠkolkohled
Search preschoolsAbout
/
All facilities / Třebechovice pod Orebem / Private preschools

Private preschools in Třebechovice pod Orebem

Třebechovice pod Orebem — 1 Private preschools

Browsing Private preschools in Třebechovice pod Orebem? See them all in one place — compare by capacity, price, and parent ratings, and view them on the map.

AllPrivate preschools (1)Public preschools (1)Forest preschools (1)Nurseries (1)
PreschoolPrivateForest✓ MŠMTRegistered with the MinistryMinistry of Education, Youth and Sports — the facility meets state standards for childcare.no. 691014485✓ ČŠICzech School Inspectorate auditCzech School Inspectorate — an independent state body that checks the quality and conditions of education.last checked May 2022

Lesní mateřská škola Lesokruh

Třebechovice pod Orebem

24 spots

Frequently asked questions

How many Private preschools are there in Třebechovice pod Orebem?

We list 1 Private preschools in Třebechovice pod Orebem.

How can I compare Private preschools in Třebechovice pod Orebem?

Tap the heart on any facility to add it to your favourites, then open compare mode to see them side by side — by capacity, price and parent ratings. You can also view them all on the map.

ŠkolkohledŠkolkohled.cz © 2026
AboutPrivacy PolicyTerms of Use