SŠkolkohled
Search preschoolsAbout
/
All facilities / Police nad Metují / Public preschools

Public preschools in Police nad Metují

Police nad Metují — 2 Public preschools

Browsing Public preschools in Police nad Metují? See them all in one place — compare by capacity, price, and parent ratings, and view them on the map.

AllPublic preschools (2)
PreschoolPublic✓ MŠMTRegistered with the MinistryMinistry of Education, Youth and Sports — the facility meets state standards for childcare.no. 600093492✓ ČŠICzech School Inspectorate auditCzech School Inspectorate — an independent state body that checks the quality and conditions of education.last checked June 2023

Mateřská škola Police nad Metují

Police nad Metují

104 spotsFree
PreschoolPublic✓ MŠMTRegistered with the MinistryMinistry of Education, Youth and Sports — the facility meets state standards for childcare.no. 600094006✓ ČŠICzech School Inspectorate auditCzech School Inspectorate — an independent state body that checks the quality and conditions of education.last checked May 2023

Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Police nad Metují, okres Náchod

Police nad Metují

66 spotsFree

Frequently asked questions

How many Public preschools are there in Police nad Metují?

We list 2 Public preschools in Police nad Metují.

How can I compare Public preschools in Police nad Metují?

Tap the heart on any facility to add it to your favourites, then open compare mode to see them side by side — by capacity, price and parent ratings. You can also view them all on the map.

ŠkolkohledŠkolkohled.cz © 2026
AboutPrivacy PolicyTerms of Use